EDS-308-MM-SC

EDS-308-MM-SC-image

EDS-308-MM-SC

  • Product Details
  • Additional Information
  • Contact Us

EDS-308-MM-SC

Moxa has a large portfolio of industrial unmanaged switches that have been specifically designed for industrial Ethernet infrastructure. Our unmanaged Ethernet switches uphold the stringent standards that are required for operational reliability in harsh environments.

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature.

Product Inquiry Form

    Your Name (required)

    Your Email (required)

    Inquiry Product Name

    Your Message

    Next Product
    Previous Product